A-Jugend

Hinten v.l.: Alexander Günnwwig, Simon Beile, Moritz Schiller, Phillipp Halfer, Paul Mertens

Mitte v.l.: Andres Escudero-Ebe, Johannes Herbort, Sören Gottwald, Jason Berger, Justin Hardy

Unten v.l.: Malik Dagasan, Dominik Steinhoff, Justin Boakye, Anhthony Nordhoff, Markuss Uljans

Es fehlen Philipp Briese, Maximilian Diegel, Till Eickhölter, Julian Starke Luka Wessel, Till Winkler

D-Jugend

D1-Jugend

stehend v.l.: Olaf Kalk, Lars Schiebrock, Justus Brockmeyer, Florian Stumpe, David Kokot, Luca Schöer, mats Wappelhost, Ole Knipping, Lauro Casu, Markus Bollmann

kniend v.l.: Mats Henke, Fynn Dürre, Lisann Humpert, Robert Schröder, Jannick Post, Jannis Meier, Tom Bollmann, Martha Stuckenschnieder

D2-Jugend

Hinten v.l.: Bernd Walpurgius (Trainer), Baraa Sido, Hadi Et, Nicolaas Engel, Jakob Walpurgius, Timo Buschkühle, Jonas Steinsträter (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Ersan Karakus, Lisann Humpert, Robert Schröder, Mats Henke, Felix Berger

Es fehlen: Devid Schulz, Daniel Sittner, Enser Voca

E-Jugend

E1-Jugend

Stehend v.l.: Trainer Michael Liebe, Berkant Basarir, Saner Senel, David Agluszewicz, Bassam Al Hamwi, Marcel Senger, Trainer Jens Kowalczyk

Sitzend  v.l.: Silas Liebe, Jonah Hickl, Lasse Heumann, Jonas Dieckmann, Viktor Belenzada, Silas Lasse Weituschat, Lutz Kowalczyk

E2-Jugend

Stehend v.l.: Dirk Lehmann (Trainer), Sam Colin Glaser, Jayden Kerpicci, Til Oechtering, Johannes Walpurgius, Luke Beverungen, Benedt Belker, Matthias Belker (Trainer), Tobias Lehmann

Sitzend v.l.: Emir Basarir, John Szarata, Koray Mevlüt Yavsan, Nico Ossenbrink, Hagith Mayuran, Finn Szarata, Raul Araujo Arrojo

Es fehlt: Steven Glaser (Trainer)

E3-Jugend

Stehend v.l: Alexander Reis (Trainer), Eren Basarir, Ata Akbulut, Marwan Aiaj, Walid Khader, Joel Leandro Thiele, Yusuf Kaya, Alex Roman (Trainer)

Sitzend v.l.: Dimitri Seitschenko, Koray Krause, Denny Spajic, Maximilian Schmid, Maximilian Dulson.

Es fehlt: Kostantin Reis, Johnnie Knaub, Jannik Lange, Enes Colakoglu, Leonid Seitschenko (Trainer)

F-Jugend

F1-Jugend

Hinten v.l.: Alper Sayar (Co-Trainer), Sven Nagel (Trainer), Andrijana Perkovic, Darian Emmerich, Damin Kozat, Johannes Rempel, Waseem Khader, Amr Al Hamwi, Almir Kozat (Co-Trainer), Steffen Ruge (Co-Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Gian-Luca Duwe, Lennard Möllers, Veysel Duman, Bruno Nagel, Felix Ruge, Carl Bußmann, Justus Link, Niklas Löll, Eymen Sayar, Sirac Seker

F2-Jugend

Stehend v.l.: Jörg Walpurgius (Trainer), Lionel Beil, Clara Grabusch, Henry Klotz, Yunus-Emre Senocak, Max Hohenhorst

Sitzend v.l.: Fritz Glenz, Leo Denda, Nils Gurtsching, Paul Walpurgius, Paul Tentrup, Omar Shalabi, Will Bediako

G-Jugend

Hinten v.l.: Markus Happe, Ralf Beckmann

Mitte v.l.: Carlos Samson ,Thilo Kowalczyk, Ivo Simic, Luis Grade ,Tino ten Wolde ,Neele Borschk

Vorne v.l.: Lee-Ray Kerpicci, Alessio Clissa, Mats Denda, Tobias Kersting, Sam Karpowitsch,Jaron Krüger, Moritz Gerber

Minis

Oben v.l.: Jarel Alfers , Maya Ruge ,Mona Feldmann, Ilysia Balli

Mitte v.l.: Mika Schlepphege ,Lukas Dünninghaus, Cihan Yavsan,Ben Stiller

Unten v.l. Tim Beßmann, Fabian Dujic, Joel Pott, Noah Dahlhues ,Florian Link ,Tyren Kerpicci

Es fehlen: Emir Durak ,Leon Klemm, Paul Rempel, Luca Sengotta,Florian Lindenpütz